Tickets / Biglietti

Upcoming events

febbraio

23 febbraio 2017
21:00
BARI PALAFLORIO
BARI
24 febbraio 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
25 febbraio 2017
21:00
BARI PALAFLORIO
BARI
25 febbraio 2017
21:00
PADOVA GRAN TEATRO GEOX
PADOVA
25 febbraio 2017
21:00
MILANO FABRIQUE
MILANO
27 febbraio 2017
21:00
EBOLI (SALERNO) PALASELE
EBOLI (SALERNO)
27 febbraio 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
28 febbraio 2017
21:00
EBOLI (SALERNO) PALASELE
EBOLI (SALERNO)
28 febbraio 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO

marzo

1 marzo 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA TEATRO EUROPAUDITORIUM
BOLOGNA
3 marzo 2017
21:00
LIVORNO MODIGLIANI FORUM
LIVORNO
3 marzo 2017
21:00
CASTEL MORRONE (CASERTA) PALAMAGGIÒ
CASTEL MORRONE (CASERTA)
3 marzo 2017
21:00
PADOVA GRAN TEATRO GEOX
PADOVA
4 marzo 2017
21:00
CASTEL MORRONE (CASERTA) PALAMAGGIÒ
CASTEL MORRONE (CASERTA)
4 marzo 2017
21:00
VARESE TEATRO MARIO APOLLONIO DI VARESE
VARESE
4 marzo 2017
21:00
MANTOVA PALABAM
MANTOVA
5 marzo 2017
21:00
TRENTO TEATRO AUDITORIUM SANTA CHIARA
TRENTO
6 marzo 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
6 marzo 2017
21:00
PERUGIA PALAEVANGELISTI
PERUGIA
6 marzo 2017
21:00
LECCE TEATRO POLITEAMA GRECO
LECCE
6 marzo 2017
21:00
GENOVA TEATRO CARLO FELICE
GENOVA
6 marzo 2017
21:00
FIRENZE OPERA DI FIRENZE
FIRENZE
7 marzo 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
8 marzo 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
8 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA PALALOTTOMATICA
ROMA
9 marzo 2017
21:00
TREZZO SULL'ADDA (MILANO) LIVE CLUB
TREZZO SULL'ADDA (MILANO)
9 marzo 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
10 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM CONCILIAZIONE
ROMA
10 marzo 2017
21:00
LIVORNO MODIGLIANI FORUM
LIVORNO
10 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SINOPOLI
ROMA
10 marzo 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
11 marzo 2017
21:00
TORINO PALAALPITOUR (EX PALAOLIMPICO)
TORINO
11 marzo 2017
21:00
CREMONA TEATRO PONCHIELLI
CREMONA
11 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM CONCILIAZIONE
ROMA
11 marzo 2017
21:00
LIVORNO MODIGLIANI FORUM
LIVORNO
12 marzo 2017
20:00
MILANO ALCATRAZ
MILANO
12 marzo 2017
21:00
RIMINI ALTROMONDO STUDIOS
RIMINI
12 marzo 2017
21:00
PADOVA GRAN TEATRO GEOX
PADOVA
13 marzo 2017
21:00
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA) UNIPOL ARENA
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA)
13 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SANTA CECILIA
ROMA
13 marzo 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA TEATRO EUROPAUDITORIUM
BOLOGNA
14 marzo 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA ESTRAGON
BOLOGNA
14 marzo 2017
21:00
CONEGLIANO (TREVISO) ZOPPAS ARENA
CONEGLIANO (TREVISO)
14 marzo 2017
21:00
GENOVA POLITEAMA GENOVESE
GENOVA
14 marzo 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA TEATRO EUROPAUDITORIUM
BOLOGNA
14 marzo 2017
21:00
TORINO AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO G. AGNELLI
TORINO
14 marzo 2017
21:00
FIRENZE OBIHALL
FIRENZE
15 marzo 2017
21:00
FIRENZE NELSON MANDELA
FIRENZE
15 marzo 2017
21:00
NAPOLI TEATRO AUGUSTEO
NAPOLI
16 marzo 2017
21:00
PESARO ADRIATIC ARENA
PESARO
16 marzo 2017
21:00
FIRENZE OBIHALL
FIRENZE
17 marzo 2017
21:00
CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TREVISO) ARENA CONCERTI EUROBAITA AL LAGO
CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TREVISO)
18 marzo 2017
20:00
VARESE TEATRO MARIO APOLLONIO
VARESE
18 marzo 2017
21:00
TORINO PALAALPITOUR (EX PALAOLIMPICO)
TORINO
18 marzo 2017
21:00
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO (MESSINA) TEATRO MANDANICI
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO (MESSINA)
18 marzo 2017
21:00
PARMA CAMPUS INDUSTRY MUSIC
PARMA
19 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA PALALOTTOMATICA
ROMA
19 marzo 2017
21:00
MANTOVA PALABAM
MANTOVA
19 marzo 2017
21:00
UDINE TEATRO NUOVO GIOVANNI DA UDINE
UDINE
20 marzo 2017
21:00
MILANO ALCATRAZ
MILANO
20 marzo 2017
21:00
TRIESTE POLITEAMA ROSSETTI - SALA ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI
TRIESTE
20 marzo 2017
21:00
VENARIA REALE (TORINO) TEATRO DELLA CONCORDIA
VENARIA REALE (TORINO)
22 marzo 2017
21:00
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA) UNIPOL ARENA
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA)
22 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA ATLANTICO
ROMA
23 marzo 2017
20:00
TRIESTE POLITEAMA ROSSETTI - SALA ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI
TRIESTE
23 marzo 2017
21:00
MILANO FABRIQUE
MILANO
23 marzo 2017
21:00
NAPOLI CASA DELLA MUSICA - FEDERICO I
NAPOLI
24 marzo 2017
21:00
PADOVA GRAN TEATRO GEOX
PADOVA
24 marzo 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
25 marzo 2017
21:00
MODUGNO (BARI) DEMODE'
MODUGNO (BARI)
26 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA PALALOTTOMATICA
ROMA
26 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SANTA CECILIA
ROMA
27 marzo 2017
20:00
MILANO TEATRO LINEARCIAK
MILANO
27 marzo 2017
21:00
CATANIA TEATRO METROPOLITAN
CATANIA
27 marzo 2017
21:00
FIRENZE OBIHALL
FIRENZE
27 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA ATLANTICO
ROMA
27 marzo 2017
21:00
TRENTO TEATRO AUDITORIUM SANTA CHIARA
TRENTO
27 marzo 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DAL VERME
MILANO
28 marzo 2017
21:00
MILANO ALCATRAZ
MILANO
28 marzo 2017
21:00
MILANO FABRIQUE
MILANO
28 marzo 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DELLA LUNA
MILANO
28 marzo 2017
21:00
NAPOLI TEATRO PALAPARTENOPE
NAPOLI
28 marzo 2017
21:00
GENOVA 105 STADIUM (EX VAILLANT PALACE)
GENOVA
28 marzo 2017
21:00
TRENTO TEATRO AUDITORIUM SANTA CHIARA
TRENTO
28 marzo 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA ESTRAGON
BOLOGNA
28 marzo 2017
21:00
PALERMO TEATRO GOLDEN
PALERMO
29 marzo 2017
21:00
PADOVA KIOENE ARENA (EX PALAFABRIS)
PADOVA
29 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA ATLANTICO
ROMA
29 marzo 2017
21:00
MILANO ALCATRAZ
MILANO
29 marzo 2017
21:00
FIRENZE OBIHALL
FIRENZE
29 marzo 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
29 marzo 2017
21:00
TOLMEZZO (UDINE) TEATRO L. CANDONI
TOLMEZZO (UDINE)
30 marzo 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
30 marzo 2017
21:00
NAPOLI TEATRO PALAPARTENOPE
NAPOLI
30 marzo 2017
21:00
FIRENZE OBIHALL
FIRENZE
30 marzo 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SINOPOLI
ROMA
31 marzo 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
31 marzo 2017
21:00
ACIREALE (CATANIA) PAL'ART HOTEL
ACIREALE (CATANIA)
31 marzo 2017
21:00
NONANTOLA (MODENA) VOX CLUB
NONANTOLA (MODENA)
31 marzo 2017
21:00
FIRENZE NELSON MANDELA FORUM
FIRENZE

aprile

1 aprile 2017
21:00
MILANO FABRIQUE
MILANO
1 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA PALALOTTOMATICA
ROMA
1 aprile 2017
21:00
PADOVA GRAN TEATRO GEOX
PADOVA
1 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM DELLA CONCILIAZIONE
ROMA
2 aprile 2017
21:00
BRESCIA FIERA DI BRESCIA
BRESCIA
3 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA TEATRO DELL'OPERA
ROMA
3 aprile 2017
21:00
REGGIO CALABRIA (REGGIO) PALACALAFIORE
REGGIO CALABRIA
4 aprile 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
4 aprile 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
4 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA TEATRO BRANCACCIO
ROMA
4 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA PETRASSI
ROMA
5 aprile 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
5 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA PALALOTTOMATICA
ROMA
5 aprile 2017
21:00
BARI PALAFLORO
BARI
6 aprile 2017
21:00
PADOVA GRAN TEATRO GEOX
PADOVA
6 aprile 2017
21:00
ACIREALE (CATANIA) PAL'ART HOTEL (EX PALASPORT)
ACIREALE (CATANIA)
7 aprile 2017
21:00
FIRENZE NELSON MANDELA FORUM
FIRENZE
7 aprile 2017
21:00
PADOVA KIOENE ARENA (EX PALAFABRIS)
PADOVA
7 aprile 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
8 aprile 2017
21:00
VENARIA REALE (TORINO) TEATRO DELLA CONCORDIA
VENARIA REALE (TORINO)
8 aprile 2017
21:00
FIRENZE OPERA DI FIRENZE
FIRENZE
8 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA SPAZIO NOVECENTO
ROMA
8 aprile 2017
21:00
CONEGLIANO (TREVISO) ZOPPAS ARENA
CONEGLIANO (TREVISO)
8 aprile 2017
21:00
BARI PALAFLORIO
BARI
8 aprile 2017
21:00
PESCARA PALASPORT GIOVANNI PAOLO II
PESCARA
9 aprile 2017
21:00
EBOLI (SALERNO) PALASELE
EBOLI (SALERNO)
10 aprile 2017
21:00
NAPOLI TEATRO SAN CARLO
NAPOLI
10 aprile 2017
21:00
CROTONE PALAMILIONE
CROTONE
10 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SANTA CECILIA
ROMA
10 aprile 2017
21:00
NAPOLI CASA DELLA MUSICA - FEDERICO I
NAPOLI
11 aprile 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
11 aprile 2017
21:00
BARI PALAFLORIO
BARI
12 aprile 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
12 aprile 2017
21:00
LECCE TEATRO POLITEAMA GRECO
LECCE
12 aprile 2017
21:00
PERUGIA PALAEVANGELISTI
PERUGIA
12 aprile 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO NUOVO
MILANO
13 aprile 2017
21:00
PADOVA GRAN TEATRO GEOX
PADOVA
13 aprile 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
13 aprile 2017
21:00
FIRENZE NELSON MANDELA FORUM
FIRENZE
13 aprile 2017
21:00
ACIREALE (CATANIA) PAL'ART HOTEL
ACIREALE (CATANIA)
14 aprile 2017
21:00
TORINO AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO G. AGNELLI
TORINO
14 aprile 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DAL VERME
MILANO
15 aprile 2017
21:00
RIMINI STADIUM 105
RIMINI
16 aprile 2017
21:00
TRIESTE PALATRIESTE
TRIESTE
17 aprile 2017
21:00
MILANO FABRIQUE
MILANO
18 aprile 2017
21:00
ANCONA PALAPROMETEO (EX PALAROSSINI)
ANCONA
19 aprile 2017
21:00
GENOVA 105 STADIUM (EX VAILLANT PALACE)
GENOVA
19 aprile 2017
21:00
PESCARA TEATRO MASSIMO - SALA 1
PESCARA
19 aprile 2017
21:00
BOLZANO PALAONDA
BOLZANO
20 aprile 2017
21:00
NAPOLI TEATRO AUGUSTEO
NAPOLI
20 aprile 2017
21:00
VERONA AGSM FORUM
VERONA
20 aprile 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
21 aprile 2017
21:00
MONTICHIARI (BRESCIA) PALAGEORGE
MONTICHIARI (BRESCIA)
21 aprile 2017
21:00
PADOVA ARENA SPETTACOLI PADOVA FIERE - PAD 7
PADOVA
21 aprile 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
21 aprile 2017
21:00
MILANO FABRIQUE
MILANO
21 aprile 2017
21:00
NAPOLI TEATRO AUGUSTEO
NAPOLI
22 aprile 2017
10:00
NAPOLI - COMPLESSO PALAPARTENOPE
NAPOLI
22 aprile 2017
21:00
GENOVA TEATRO CARLO FELICE
GENOVA
22 aprile 2017
21:00
PESARO ADRIATIC ARENA
PESARO
22 aprile 2017
21:00
PADOVA KIOENE ARENA (EX PALAFABRIS)
PADOVA
22 aprile 2017
21:00
NAPOLI TEATRO AUGUSTEO
NAPOLI
22 aprile 2017
21:00
PADOVA ARENA SPETTACOLI PADOVA FIERE - PAD 7
PADOVA
22 aprile 2017
21:00
ANCONA TEATRO DELLE MUSE
ANCONA
23 aprile 2017
9:00
NAPOLI - COMPLESSO PALAPARTENOPE
NAPOLI
23 aprile 2017
21:00
CONEGLIANO (TREVISO) ZOPPAS ARENA
CONEGLIANO (TREVISO)
23 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM CONCILIAZIONE
ROMA
24 aprile 2017
21:00
VENARIA REALE (TORINO) TEATRO DELLA CONCORDIA
VENARIA REALE (TORINO)
24 aprile 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SANTA CECILIA
ROMA
25 aprile 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA AUDITORIUM TEATRO MANZONI
BOLOGNA
26 aprile 2017
21:00
TORINO PALAALPITOUR (EX PALAOLIMPICO)
TORINO
26 aprile 2017
21:00
FIRENZE TEATRO VERDI
FIRENZE
27 aprile 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
28 aprile 2017
21:00
VERONA ARENA
VERONA
28 aprile 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
29 aprile 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA TEATRO EUROPAUDITORIUM
BOLOGNA
30 aprile 2017
21:00
MONTECATINI (PISTOIA) TEATRO VERDI
MONTECATINI (PISTOIA)

maggio

2 maggio 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA TEATRO EUROPAUDITORIUM
BOLOGNA
4 maggio 2017
20:00
MILANO ALCATRAZ
MILANO
5 maggio 2017
21:00
TORINO PALA ALPITOUR (EX PALAOLIMPICO)
TORINO
5 maggio 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
5 maggio 2017
21:00
MANTOVA GRAN TEATRO PALABAM
MANTOVA
5 maggio 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SANTA CECILIA
ROMA
5 maggio 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA TEATRO DUSE
BOLOGNA
6 maggio 2017
21:00
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA) UNIPOL ARENA
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA)
6 maggio 2017
21:00
PADOVA GRAN TEATRO GEOX
PADOVA
6 maggio 2017
21:00
MANTOVA PALABAM
MANTOVA
7 maggio 2017
21:00
NONANTOLA (MODENA) VOX CLUB
NONANTOLA (MODENA)
8 maggio 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SANTA CECILIA
ROMA
9 maggio 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
9 maggio 2017
21:00
VARESE TEATRO OPENJOBMETIS - TEATRO MARIO APOLLONIO
VARESE
9 maggio 2017
21:00
ROMA PALALOTTOMATICA
ROMA
9 maggio 2017
21:00
CONEGLIANO (TREVISO) ZOPPAS ARENA
CONEGLIANO (TREVISO)
9 maggio 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
10 maggio 2017
21:00
FIRENZE OBIHALL
FIRENZE
11 maggio 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
11 maggio 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
12 maggio 2017
21:00
ROMA PALALOTTOMATICA
ROMA
12 maggio 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM DELLA CONCILIAZIONE
ROMA
13 maggio 2017
20:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SANTA CECILIA
ROMA
13 maggio 2017
21:00
FIRENZE TEATRO VERDI
FIRENZE
13 maggio 2017
21:00
FIRENZE OBIHALL
FIRENZE
13 maggio 2017
21:00
BERGAMO TEATRO CREBERG
BERGAMO
13 maggio 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
15 maggio 2017
21:00
ANCONA PALAPROMETEO (EX PALAROSSINI)
ANCONA
15 maggio 2017
21:00
TORINO PALA ALPITOUR (EX PALAOLIMPICO)
TORINO
15 maggio 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
16 maggio 2017
21:00
NAPOLI TEATRO PALAPARTENOPE
NAPOLI
16 maggio 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - SALA SANTA CECILIA
ROMA
16 maggio 2017
21:00
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA) UNIPOL ARENA
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA)
17 maggio 2017
21:00
LIVORNO MODIGLIANI FORUM
LIVORNO
17 maggio 2017
21:00
ROMA PALALOTTOMATICA
ROMA
18 maggio 2017
21:00
FIRENZE NELSON MANDELA FORUM
FIRENZE
18 maggio 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
19 maggio 2017
18:00
MILANO - VARIE SEDI
MILANO
19 maggio 2017
21:00
VERONA ARENA
VERONA
19 maggio 2017
20:00
NAPOLI CASA DELLA MUSICA - FEDERICO I
NAPOLI
19 maggio 2017
20:00
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA) UNIPOL ARENA
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA)
19 maggio 2017
21:00
MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
MILANO
20 maggio 2017
18:00
MILANO - VARIE SEDI
MILANO
20 maggio 2017
21:00
VERONA ARENA
VERONA
20 maggio 2017
21:00
TORINO PALAALPITOUR (EX PALAOLIMPICO)
TORINO
20 maggio 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
20 maggio 2017
21:00
BRESCIA PALABANCO
BRESCIA
21 maggio 2017
18:00
MILANO - VARIE SEDI
MILANO
21 maggio 2017
21:00
ROMA ATLANTICO
ROMA
21 maggio 2017
21:00
VERONA ARENA DI VERONA
VERONA
21 maggio 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
22 maggio 2017
21:00
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA) UNIPOL ARENA
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA)
22 maggio 2017
21:00
TORINO TEATRO COLOSSEO
TORINO
23 maggio 2017
21:00
BARI PALAFLORIO
BARI
24 maggio 2017
21:00
TRIESTE POLITEAMA ROSSETTI - SALA ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI
TRIESTE
26 maggio 2017
21:00
NAPOLI CASA DELLA MUSICA - FEDERICO I
NAPOLI
30 maggio 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)

giugno

1 giugno 2017
21:00
TAORMINA (MESSINA) TEATRO ANTICO
TAORMINA
3 giugno 2017
21:00
TAORMINA (MESSINA) TEATRO ANTICO
TAORMINA
4 giugno 2017
21:00
TAORMINA (MESSINA) TEATRO ANTICO
TAORMINA
10 giugno 2017
21:00
NAPOLI ARENA FLEGREA
NAPOLI
11 giugno 2017
21:00
LIGNANO SABBIADORO (UDINE) STADIO COMUNALE G. TEGHIL
LIGNANO SABBIADORO (UDINE)
14 giugno 2017
21:00
FIRENZE IPPODROMO DEL VISARNO
FIRENZE
14 giugno 2017
21:00
LUCCA PIAZZA NAPOLEONE - SUMMER FESTIVAL
LUCCA
15 giugno 2017
20:00
MONZA AUTODROMO NAZIONALE - I-DAYS FESTIVAL 2017
MONZA
16 giugno 2017
21:00
MILANO STADIO SAN SIRO
MILANO
16 giugno 2017
21:00
MONZA AUTODROMO NAZIONALE
MONZA
17 giugno 2017
21:00
MILANO STADIO SAN SIRO
MILANO
17 giugno 2017
21:00
MONZA, PARCO DI MONZA (AUTODROMO NAZIONALE)
MONZA
18 giugno 2017
21:00
MONZA AUTODROMO NAZIONALE - I-DAYS FESTIVAL 2017
MONZA
21 giugno 2017
21:00
TORINO STADIO OLIMPICO
TORINO
22 giugno 2017
21:00
ROMA PALALOTTOMATICA
ROMA
23 giugno 2017
21:00
FIRENZE IPPODROMO DEL VISARNO
FIRENZE
24 giugno 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA STADIO DALL' ARA
BOLOGNA
25 giugno 2017
21:00
ROMA STADIO OLIMPICO
ROMA
25 giugno 2017
21:00
FIRENZE IPPODROMO DEL VISARNO
FIRENZE
26 giugno 2017
21:00
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA) UNIPOL ARENA
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BOLOGNA)
27 giugno 2017
21:00
ASSAGO (MILANO) MEDIOLANUM FORUM
ASSAGO (MILANO)
27 giugno 2017
21:00
MILANO STADIO SAN SIRO
MILANO
28 giugno 2017
21:00
ROMA STADIO OLIMPICO
ROMA
28 giugno 2017
21:00
MILANO IPPODROMO SNAI - SAN SIRO
MILANO
29 giugno 2017
21:00
MILANO FABRIQUE
MILANO
29 giugno 2017
21:00
BOLOGNA STADIO DALL'ARA
BOLOGNA
30 giugno 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - CAVEA
ROMA
30 giugno 2017
21:00
ROMA STADIO OLIMPICO
ROMA

luglio

3 luglio 2017
21:00
VERONA ARENA
VERONA
4 luglio 2017
21:00
LUCCA PIAZZA NAPOLEONE - SUMMER FESTIVAL
LUCCA
4 luglio 2017
21:00
MILANO IPPODROMO SNAI - SAN SIRO
MILANO
5 luglio 2017
21:00
BARI ARENA DELLA VITTORIA
BARI
7 luglio 2017
21:00
MAROSTICA (VICENZA) PIAZZA CASTELLO
MAROSTICA (VICENZA)
8 luglio 2017
21:00
MESSINA STADIO SAN FILIPPO
MESSINA
8 luglio 2017
21:00
BRESCIA PIAZZA DELLA LOGGIA
BRESCIA
11 luglio 2017
21:00
ANCONA CORTE MOLE VANVITELLIANA
ANCONA
11 luglio 2017
21:00
FIRENZE IPPODROMO DEL VISARNO
FIRENZE
12 luglio 2017
21:00
VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VERONA) CASTELLO SCALIGERO
VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA
12 luglio 2017
21:00
SALERNO STADIO ARECHI
SALERNO
13 luglio 2017
21:00
ROMA AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA - CAVEA
ROMA
14 luglio 2017
21:00
MANTOVA PIAZZA SORDELLO
MANTOVA
14 luglio 2017
21:00
VERONA STADIO BENTEGODI
VERONA
15 luglio 2017
21:00
FIRENZE STADIO ARTEMIO FRANCHI
FIRENZE
15 luglio 2017
21:00
CERVIA (RAVENNA) PIAZZA GARIBALDI
CERVIA (RAVENNA)
16 luglio 2017
21:00
BAROLO (CUNEO) PIAZZA COLBERT - COLLISIONI FESTIVAL
BAROLO (CUNEO)
19 luglio 2017
21:00
TAORMINA (MESSINA) TEATRO ANTICO
TAORMINA (MESSINA)
20 luglio 2017
21:00
NAPOLI ETES ARENA FLEGREA
NAPOLI
20 luglio 2017
21:00
ROMA POSTEPAY SOUND ROCK IN ROMA (IPPODROMO DELLE CAPANNELLE)
ROMA
21 luglio 2017
21:00
ROMA POSTEPAY SOUND ROCK (IPPODROMO DELLE CAPANNELLE)
ROMA
21 luglio 2017
21:00
MILANO IPPODROMO SNAI - SAN SIRO
MILANO
22 luglio 2017
21:00
LUCCA PIAZZA NAPOLEONE - SUMMER FESTIVAL
LUCCA
23 luglio 2017
21:00
LUCCA PIAZZA NAPOLEONE
LUCCA
25 luglio 2017
21:00
ROMA POSTEPAY SOUND ROCK
ROMA
26 luglio 2017
21:00
VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VERONA) CASTELLO SCALIGERO
VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA

agosto

3 agosto 2017
21:00
LAJATICO (PISA) TEATRO DEL SILENZIO
LAJATICO (PISA)
9 agosto 2017
21:00
PESCARA TEATRO G. D'ANNUNZIO
PESCARA
12 agosto 2017
21:00
FORTE DEI MARMI (LUCCA) VILLA BERTELLI
FORTE DEI MARMI (LUCCA)